Simple, transparent pricing
Choose the plan that fits you. Upgrade, downgrade or cancel anytime — no commitment.
Basic
No credit card needed
Free
Try for free- Basic tenant management
- Up to 2 properties
- Up to 5 contracts
- Basic maintenance management
- 50MB document storage
Expanded
For landlords with multiple properties
$7/ month
Start free trial$84 / year
- Up to 10 properties
- 3 users
- Up to 30 contracts
- Maintenance & vendor management
- 1GB document storage
- AI Assistant
- Basic investment calculator
- 3 reports per month
Most popular
Professional
Professional management with all tools
$12/ month
Start free trial$144 / year
- Up to 20 properties
- Unlimited contracts
- Advanced tenant management
- Maintenance task management
- Secure mobile contract signing
- 10GB document storage
- Desktop app
- Unlimited reports
Enterprise
For management companies with special needs
Starting at
$76/ month$912 / year
- Everything in Professional, plus:
- Custom property count
- Management seats, multi-user
- Custom storage
- Professional onboarding specialist
- Technical support
- Dedicated resource allocation